image LCCC announces fall Dean’s list

PRESS RELEASE– Lehigh Carbon Community College’s (LCCC) has announced the Dean’s List for the Fall 2016 semester.

Students with an academic grade point average of at least 3.50 achieve Dean’s List status.

They include:

Albrightsville:  Christopher Asbrock, Xiomara Cotton, Dawn DeCarlo, Christian Fayocavitz, Eric Fischer, Symone Gunter, Ann Holland, Michael Ingrassia, Richard Krajewski, Sean Leslie, David Marino, Aleksander Pankowski, Michelle Ress, William Steen and Michal Szlagiewicz.

Alburtis:  Jesse Avalon, Blake Barbarics, Alyssa Bower, Nicole Burton, Cayleigh Butz, Jessica Chu-Morales, Christine Jorgenson, Tirzah Lane, Brenden Molano, Nicollette Rieser, Nicole Shellhamer and Alycia Solarek.

Allentown:  Yaranis Abud, Eliza Adam, Michael Adams, Stephanie Albert, Lacia Albino, Carmen Alcantara, Ashtynn Allen, Samantha Altman, Austin Alvarez, John Ambriano, James Amelio Sr., Rebecca Andreoni, Brandon Apgar, Natalie Aponte, Merquiadez Arce Jr., Gabriel Arevalo Jr., Autumn Bachert, Theresa Baker, Mariel Balis Sr., Kaitlyn Balmer, Alec Barber, Benjamin Baroun, Sydney Baumbach, Enas Bayoumy, Carolin Beato, Harry Beers, Alexander Bilbow, Donna Binkley, Hannah Binkley, Garrett Bleiler, Veronika Bobok, Patricia Boccadoro, Gregory Boyer, Daniella Bruno, Theresa Buckley, Albert Bui, Chloe Bundra, Chenny Burgos, Therese Busch, Erickson Cabassa, Amanda Cabrera, Berky Campana, Beth Campion, Ana Campos, Ivan Candelario, Marilu Caraballo, Melissa Caraballo, Rebecca Carter, Roxanne Carter, Iris Cholula Lopez, Alex Christman, Alexis Cintron, Odalis Manuel Collado Fernandez, Evan Colon, Yui Coodey, Richard Cruz, Ashley Czonstka, Tyson Daniels, Kelvia De La Cruz, Noeli De la Cruz, Wendy De La Cruz, Thalita De Oliveira De Souza Sak, Ashley Debus, Francheska Delacruz III, Felecia Delgado, Jessica DeMaio, Jessica Dickey, Victoria Diehl, Alissa DiLuzio, Benjamin Dinon, Duong Doan, Tue Doan, Tejas Dodia, Anthony Dormann, Veronica D’Souza, Siana Duka, Zahirah Dunbar, Matthew Easterwood, Alexander Echavarria, Lindsay Ehret, Sheri Elder, Shaimaa Elsawy, Carol Elvey, Zuleyka Encarnacion De La Rosa, Richell Espinal, Walter Espinoza, Karina Esteves, Bryce Fairclough, Jiselly Fajardo, Lisamarie Feliciano, Ranim Ferkh, Cynthia Fernandez, Ramon Fernandez, Craig Ferrari, Kue Folligan, Rachel Fridinger, Cassidy Garcia, Maribel Garcia, Maylene Garcia, Maria Garcia Gaviria, Neil Garland, Veronica Gaya, Evan Genay, Christopher Giannetta, Nicholas Giannetta, Benjamin Gilbert, Madison Goebert, Lillie Golub, Karina Gomez, Aleska Gonzalez, Leslie Gonzalez, Yesenia Gonzalez, Olena Goriva, Lisa Grant, Katosha Grays, Edgar Guadarrama, Alisha Gustin, Ashley Haller, Robyn Hankee, Kristie Hart, Marcie Hartman, Janelle Harvey, Leonard Hein, Amanda Hernandez, Kendall Hertia, Elliot Hess, Evangelia Hiotis, Valerie-Anne Hlavinka, Abigail Horning, Sophia Iddi, Susie Iglesias, Jared Igo, Denisette Irizarry, Gloriann Irizarry, Meghan Isaacs, George Issa, Simon Issa, Eddie Johnson Jr., Tyler Johnson, Jencia Jones, Domenica Justavino, Hemansi Kaneria, Jenna Keet, Erin Kelly, Douglas Kershner, Nicholas Keys, Sabrina Khan, Manar Kieto, Aaron King, Olivia King, Andrew Kitson, Donald Koch, Michael Koch, Christine Kotch, Jennifer Kotch, Marissa Kula, Brandon Kummer, Abigail Landes-Kulp, Carla Landivar, Priscila Lara, Ruth Leclerc-Matias, Paul Leiby Jr., Jarrid Levy, Danielle Lilly, Marisa Loccarini, Cinthia Lopez, Esthefania Lopez, James Lovera, Roman Luknicki, Dimitri Luna, Mariseli Maldonado, Amanda Maletsky, Tatjana Malikova, Fadi Mamari, Sandra Mann, Melody Marsh, Joseph Marte, Davianny Martinez, Kiara Martinez Lopez, Alexander Marvi, Daniel Matos, Caitlin McCormick, Gabriel McNabb, Tasia Medina, Alondra Medina-Torres, Sol Melendez, Brianna Mendez, Chelsea Menendez, Matthew Midgett, Anthony Miksad, Brandon Miller, Philip Mitchell Jr., Roberto Monroig III, Maria Montalvo, Tae Young Moon, Chantel Morales, Diana Morales, Cerrina Mouchref, Emily Moyer, KristiMarie Moyer, Marie Grace Mukabalisa, Leyni Munoz, Kylie Musselman, Ashley Myers, Diana Naescher, Maria Nagle, Andrea Napolitano, Bao Nguyen, Kadeegha Nicholson, Hossein Norouzzadeh, Christopher Novak, Maria Nunez, Jasmine O’Neal, Beatriz Ortega, Jalyssa Ortiz, Gaberial Otero, Mark Otero, Greggory Padamonsky, Kenya Palacios, Leslie Parker, Hannah Parnell, Liya Pasechnikov, Tricia Patrick, Karla Perallon, Julie Perez, Marcos Perez, Yelixa Perez, Tatiana Perez Lochet, Lesli Perez-Delgado, Hannah Phillips, Angela Pickett, Charmaine Picon, Shante Pierson, Suchitra Prakash, Timothy Purcell, Rayan Quddus, Hassan Rahman Sr., Glorimigd Ramos Vega, Brandon Rauenzahn, Randolph Redman, Claire Reitz, Sonia Resendez, Johnathan Reynolds, Yisauris Rijo, Connie Rivera, Tiffany Rivera, Zuleika Roa Peguero, Melissa Robertson, Michael Rodas, Katherine Rodriguez, Luis Rodriguez, Veronica Rodriguez, Yudelka Rodriguez, Carlos Rojas, Diante Romain, Orlando Rosa, Cheyenne Rossanese, Kristen Roth, Angel Ruiz Roman, Artur Samailovich, Tsimur Samailovich, Isaias Sanchez, Carmen Santana, Ryan Savino, Justin Schalles, Scott Schlegel, Dayna Sepulveda, Lynn Sfanos, Moyosoluwa Shokunbi, B Slutsky, Amanda Smicker, Jacquelyn Solano, Jason Sommers, Amrin Soonasra, Christopher Sorich, Adriana Sorrentino, Carlos Soto, Merari Soto, Ashley Steinmetz, Dawn Stewart, Crystle Still, Darangeliz Stuart, Daniel Szewczak, Adore Taingay Sr., Gloria Tamelessio, Yesica Tatis Vargas, Jeffrey Tauber II, Rosa Tejeda, Stefanie Terico, Herliyah Terry, Erica Thomas, Sarah Toomey, Adalberto Torres, Keith Torres, Quyen Tran, Jacqueline Vandergrift, Michelle Vargas, Margaret Vasquez, Sienna Velazquez, Priscilla Velez, Crislainy Ventura, Amalia Villarreal, Luke Warsinski, Austin Watson, Jason Wegfahrt, Max Weinberg, Eric Werley, Gretchen Werner, Samantha White, Christy Whitehouse, Karl Wolfram IV, Bram Woolley and William Zenie.

Alpha, NJ:  Brittany Wood.

Amberson:  Lucas Jordan.

Andreas:  William Depue, Allison Pedersen, Bailey Pedersen and Savannah Szabo.

Aquashicola:  Ruthanna Hans.

Ashland:  Karen Wasilus.

Auburn:  Meriah Cahill, Aaron Hochgertel, Douglas Rossetti and Edward Woll.

Barnesville:  Pamela Zola.

Barto:  Vaydra Tews.

Bath:  Nicole Fletcher, Susan Leopold, Kathryn Minnich and Abigail Ross.

Beaver Meadows:  Barbara Malloy.

Bechtelsville:  Caden Kopp.

Berkeley Heights, NJ:  Jonathan Liao.

Berlin, MD:  Adam Wasson.

Bethel:  Courtney Clauser.

Bethlehem:  Jacob Austin, Michele Brazee, Renee Deskiewicz, Antonio Garcia Jr., Megan Hetzel, Pegah Khorasani, Cathleen Lapointe, Natia Lopez, Ciarra Meletiche, Robin Miller, Crystal Peckitt, Robert Sacco, Marina Tyma and Nicole Wiggins.

Blakeslee:  Kelly Herring.

Bloomsbury, NJ:  Diane Koscinski.

Bowmanstown:  Rodney Reeser.

Breinigsville:  Yesenia Aguilera, Blanca Arteaga-Ordonez, Jordan Busits, Myrena Frantz, April Garza, Denise Kalisz, Michael Kryeski, Kyle Musser, Jacob Pergosky, Shaheeda Shivji, David Trittenbach, Sarah Weigel and Mei Xiang.

Brockton:  Abby Shumgart.

Calabasas, CA:  Trigun Bhattarai.

Catasauqua:  Ryan Carson, Renee Cimerol, Joseph Ciminelli, Samantha Davis, Mitchell Fehn, Tori Lawton, Sage Mitchell, Nancy Moreno, Megan Murawski, Kathryn Patterson, Jady Paul, Jonathan Pense, Cameron Sandt, Aaron Sebesta, Amanda Snyder and Bradley Zimmerman.

Center Valley:  Cori Adams, Sandra Bani, Benjamin Burrington, Elisabeth Burrington, Devyn Grube, Caraline Meluskey, Casidy Myers, Debra Mynar, Joanna Newhard, Meagan Palkow, Amanda Ritter and Seth Slotter.

Chambersburg:  Tarah Perry.

Coal Township:  Amanda Manning.

Coaldale:  Gianni Conde, Allison Rang and Kristie Schaeffer.

Coopersburg:  Alex Anderson, Jennifer Bell, Jack Dougherty, Jared Gunther, Rebecca Hamm, Heather Huber, Austen Hughes, Katelyn Johnson, Emily Kerchner, Kathleen Kovacs, Morgan Loux, Angelica Maisonet-Rosa, Jhanvi Naik, Mason Pellegrini, Katrina Piper, Jessica Salinas, James Wieder, Cameryn Winton and Gregory Zimmerman.

Coplay:  Zainab Abdul-Rahman, Caroline Alba, Kathryn Anchorstar, Narda Bloch, Tanya Boyer, James Childs, Zachary Colangelo, Adam Csencsits, Tyler Edinger, Kathryn Ferullo, Molly Flynn, Patrick Gillespie, Barbara Graham, Erik Gwozdz, Vanessa Haas, Morgan Haberstroh, Larose Hajjar, Dean Hermany, Mollie Hulsizer, Shannon Keppel, Krysta Klobosits, Eric Pratt, Bianca Stone, Nancy Toro and Alyssa Werner.

Doylestown:  Danielle Gouldey and Joshua Kozak.

Dunmore:  Jennifer Robinson.

East Greenville:  Alexander Bleam, Kristen Caggiano and Morgan Keiser.

Easton:  Melanie Miles, Kyle Rittenhouse, Philip Salzarulo and Kelly Setzer.

Elysburg:  Trisha Knorr.

Emmaus:  Sara Barton, Emily Batman, Adam Benner, Nicholas Croft, Lena Derr, Devin Dice, Morgan Dobrosielski, Marissa Gallucci, Brianna Greenawalt, Richard Harris III, Zoie Kassis, Amanda Kurtz, Sean Lenhart, Ava Lovas, Andrew Luther, Laura Madsen, Carli Marks, Kathryn Meadows, Shayna Milberg, Richard Mill, Terri Nuss, Justin Orach, Hailey Philhower, Luke Pukanecz, Braden Rikli, Dylan Ritter, Alyssa Rodriguez, Andrea Santiago, Caleb Saternos, Lauren Scagliotti, Janel Schafer, Sydney Simitz, Alexis Skitzki, Samuel Smith, Lindsay Strzelecki, Jaime Taucher and Alexis Traupman.

Exton:  Paul Penner.

Fleetwood:  Brandon Eldridge.

Fogelsville:  Jaime Cleary, Amy Dinkelacker, Alicia Durst, Amy Everett, Katelyn Freeman, Rebecca Kemmerer, Nadia Latzgo, Courtney Moyer, Tyler Nicholas and Laura Pasquale.

Fountain Hill:  Ann Maini.

Frackville:  Christopher Karlonis.

Germansville:  Jill Bortz, Hannah Gough, Matthew Green, Ashley Henritzy, Colleen Hughes-Behler and Rachel Steele.

Gilbertsville:  Brittany Mulcahy.

Hamburg:  Pamela Bogoniewski.

Harleysville:  Jillian Flood.

Hellertown:  Willard Helm, Celeste Lugardo, Ryan Poff and Pascal Tetteh.

Jim Thorpe:  Thomas Bitsko, Brendan Carroll, Laura Cataldo, Cameron Condly, Lindsey Gahman, RuiNa Gentile, Heather Judd, Emily Kattner, Sierra Keegan, Joshua Keys, Eric Marzen, Lindsey Mcardle, Terrance Moll II, Dominic Pompa, Max Pompa, Nicholas Porembo, Alissa Rusbarsky, Holly Marie Sasso, Stephanie Sehenuk, Patrick Spillman, Cody Steigerwalt, Devon Steigerwalt, Felicia Steigerwalt, Devin Strohl, Dirk Strohl Sr., Colleen Witt and Brandon Zack.

Kelayres:  Summer Brown.

Kempton:  Anika Curtis, Stephanie Latta, Kelly Lyter, Brittany Miller, Jacqueline Schantz, MarkiLynn Sedora and Erica Zimmerman.

Kunkletown:  Kevin Augustine, Ronda Furler, Ashley Kraftician, Sarah Peck, Jessica Rex and Anthony Shanley.

Kutztown:  William Collier, Ashley Davis, Susan Edmunds, Nanci Fenstermaker, Patricia Gonzalez and Hannah Marakovits.

Lake Harmony:  Benjamin Saxon.

Lancaster:  Allyson Marks.

Landisville:  Katelyn Fahnestock.

Lansford:  Rebecca Dennis, Kimberly Frank, Erica Kociolek, Noah Krajcirik, Timothy Kurchak, Rebeka Maturana and Jessica Scotto.

Laurys Station:  April Fritz, Kristen Keck, Alexandra Sellers and Tracey Temprine.

Leesport:  Conor Dougherty and Emily Johns.

Lehighton:  Kyrsten Bandholz, Alexis Barndt, Jenna Beck, Michael Bench, Maeann Brougher, Austin Cook, Autumn Cope, Jennifer Cunfer, Monica Dally, Zoe David, Andrew Ebbert, Luke Fisher, Celina Fital, Makayla Foster, Autumn Frey, Trent Frey, Thomas Fritz, Sharon Gerhard, Kristin Gower, Margaret Holloway, Lyssa Horsch, Daniel Knappenberger, Jennifer Kovaleski, Maria Magyar, Madison Malay, Bradley Mauriello, Nicholas Mcgeehan, Elizabeth Monteiro, Sebastian Mystkowski, Richard Pecha Jr., Anthony Petaccio Jr., Tanya Petaccio, Gwendolyn Remaley, Joey Roetz, Alessandra Rossino, Gabrielle Rutcosky, Pamela Schaeffer, Samantha Schanowolf, Chelsey Schoch, Sara Serfass, Gavin Shellhammer Sr., Jocelyn Silliman, Alyssa Smith, Gillian Sommons, Lindsay Stasko, Wendy Strock, Brandon Stuckley, James Taschler, Kristine Ulshafer, Olivia Wetzel and Andrea Whitaker.

Llewellyn:  Jeremy Sborz.

Macungie:  Jarrett Alexander, Dana Bacher, Michelle Bartolomei, Ximena Borja, Oscar Burgos Sr., Thalina Caicedo, Mary Calder, Anne Cameron, Tessa Cawley, Carter Dech, Ramona Dela Cruz, Christopher Erney, Jordan Ferrel, Ashley Ferris, Glen Fortkamp, Karen Freeman, Cristen French, Margaret Gehman, Denise Getchell, David Hengeveld, Amanda Herrmann, Sarah Holderith, Chenghao Jin, Gary Johnson, Joseph Kirchner, Victoria Kleppinger, Kimberly Knappenberger, Emily Kramer, Melissa Lerch, Victoria Lerch, Patrick Lilly, Jennifer Mantouck, Elisha McCready, Lindsay Moore, Erik Moreno, Charlotte Moyer, Shannon Myrick, Dina Ninan, Deanna Pagliaro, Valerie Palacio, Hir Patel Sr., Stephanie Rinker, Shane Ritter, Christopher Rivera, Mohammed Sefir, Megan Skidmore, Benjamin Smolinsky, Rachel Sokolsky, Kendyl Stickel, Tigist Tilahun, Tracy Torres, Carrie VanNorden, David Vollman, Kayla Waite, Eric Wood and, Kenneth Zamarripa.

Mahanoy City:  Rylee Kane.

Manchester:  Elizabeth Evans.

Mertztown:  Brandon Augustine, Mindy Berky, Kaitlyn Hunge and Randall Zimmerman.

Minersville:  Jeffrey Rizzardi.

Mount Joy:  Bailey Morelock.

Mountain Top:  Shannon Harris.

Nanticoke:  Gary Keith.

Nazareth:  Helen Andersen, Talya Moskauski, Lorena Pors and Heather Sigley.

Nesquehoning:  Kristina Gilbert, Cara Hoffman, Rachael Kowalsky, Allyson Kusko, Shannon Manno and Michael Weng.

New Ringgold:  Hannah Georgis, Amanda Melber, Leah Pashley and Zachary Wargula.

New Tripoli:  Angela Allred, Adriana Batres, Isabel Batres, Kelly Boyle, Erin Crawford, Lydia Danner, Sommer Farthing, Lauren Fenstermacher, Dakota Haldeman, Lydia Harrington, Elisabeth Klembara, Melinda Lingenfelter, Colleen Markley, Trisha Nagle, Steven Rabenold, Deanna Reinert, Kyle Steber and Jessica Ziegler.

North Wales:  Yearin Lim.

Northampton:  Stephanie Chiesa, Jocelyn Cuevas, Amanda Hancharik, Ashlee Kerbacher, Logan Koval, Heather Kronstadt and Zainab Yusuf.

Old Zionsville:  Carley Hoch.

Orefield:  Rory Azar, Hailee Bloch, Nicholas Brader, Audrey Clayton, Adrienne Clemmer, Kailin Dent, Terry Gordon Jr., John Henry, Daniel Hock, Laveranda Jarnagin, Joshua Klase, Sean Kurutz, Kyle Nichols, Calvin Panner, Sarah Rohrbach, Peter Sabino, Jessica Simpson, Kendall Strampel, Kaitlin Weston, Drew Woodside and Anastasia Yannaroudis.

Orwigsburg:  Kristine Yesalusky.

Palmerton:  Kayla Ahner, Amy Beltz, Christiana Benner, Shane Brett, Meghan Christman, Ariana Costenbader, Darrell Costenbader Jr., Tracy Creed, Matthew Dailey, Heather Embrey, Christian Guzman, Hannah Hans, Trent Haydt, Michael Long, Kristie Lyon, Thomas Lyon, Thomas MacDonald Jr., Maria Martinez, Cheyenne Mckinley, Cole Mertz, Savannah Mickel, Rhonda Miller, Katlyn Parsons, Joshua Petersen, Brandon Scherer, Angela Shelly, Ian Silfies, Carl Silverstein, Samantha Smith, Sawyer Strohl, Cowan Unger, Felisha Veron and Trisha Wolbach.

Parryville:  Diane Martin.

Pen Argyl:  Alyssa Fulmer.

Pennsburg:  Sarah Engdahl, Kelly Kalb and Katlyn Tyrpak.

Pottsville:  Francesca Di Fiore, Victoria Evans, Rebekah Farrell, Nicole Keating, Joshua Lehman, Melissa Murphy, Kerilynne Spiess, Mitchell Wytovich and Donald Zulick Jr.

Reading:  Candace Albert, Brittany Brice and Baron Swavely.

Richland:  Kaitlyn Moser.

Royersford:  Andrea Erwin.

Schnecksville:  Shannon Aleman, Paul Barton, Rebecca Cervantes, Vicki Colarusso, Frank Dazzo, Ryan DeSantis, Gianna Destefani, Christopher Falco, Sherry Gombos, Amelia Jensen, John Lanigan, Kayla Lesser, Madison Marshall, Megan McGonagle, Louis Milillo, Stephen Morris, Ali Pany, Chloe Psarsky, Gabrielle Sheplock, Anna Slodkowski, Ronald Smith Jr., Meghan Weber and Christopher Younger.

Schuylkill Haven:  Aden Anchorstar, Madeline Buckley, Brittany Kelly, Caitlin Koch, Brooke Neidlinger and Naamah Shissler.

Sellersville:  Jennifer Conrad.

Seven Valleys:  Cara McLain.

Shenandoah:  Carina Gross and Tatianna Hardy.

Sinking Spring:  Andrew Liszewski.

Slatington:  Jacqueline Angle, Alicia Buckno, Kimberly Butler, Gage Christ, Michael D’Aversa, Chance Delong, Nikola Drobnjak, Stephan Duc, Samantha Dugan, Joshua Gaugler, April Heintzelman, Michael Howell, Cheyenne Kressley, Austin Lancsak, Kiana Meixsell, Samantha Meyer, Samantha Olewine, Arie Prickler, Emily Rex, Nathan Snyder, Todd Sterner Jr., Donovan Thackray, Serra Thomason, Jeanne Thompson, Jared Waylen, Jennifer Wentz and Richard Wertman IV.

Souderton:  Julian Law.

Summit Hill:  Christina Fernandes, Amy Gardiner, Kara Grosso, Christina Helmer, Nina Hibbard, Michael Lazar, Samantha Mack, Troy Margerum, Angelina Mistretta, Gabriella Mistretta and Holly Yurchak.

Tamaqua:  Tyler Andrews, Zachary Bachman, Shane Baddick, Taylor Banditelli, Christopher Chinnici, Ethan Eberts, Stephanie Evans, Carissa Famularo Nelson, Jacob Fegley, Jillian Franko, Sarah Gleason, Ivan Gomez, Charles Hartzel IV, Brianna Heck, Rachel Keich, Timothy Lehman, Anthony Lewis, Brooke Marton, Robert McAloose, Jennifer Mckinley, Devin Murphy, Kyle Oliphant, Sarah Pierce, Jenna Rascavage, Samantha Shellhamer, Sean Snibbe, Cheyann Wassel and Sarah Whildin.

Temple:  Cara Rusk.

Topton:  Laura Kemp and Jennifer Miles.

Tower City:  Erica Wessner.

Tuscarora:  Danielle DeCindio and Celena Steffy.

Walnutport:  Brenda Beck, Zachary Csikos, Blake Hein, Katie Kuntz, Drake Pristash and Megan Rinker.

Wapwallopen:  Kaitlin Fair.

Warminster:  Breanna Wherrity.

Weatherly:  Ashley Youmans.

Wescosville:  Kimberly Butz, Landon Hoffman and Alyssa Shimp.

West Hazleton:  Stephen Tito.

Weston:  Dena Ulshafer.

Whitehall:  Joseph Abboud, Jericka Acevedo, Aldaine Alphonse, Thomas Baker, Kerlly Barba, Jennel Barthley, Said Baya, Edwin Betancourt Jr., Haley Briele, Taylor Briele, Katelin Bush, Brian Bushell, Moriba Camara, Krystle Caraballo, Alyssa Danner, Jennifer Davis, Megan Dolan, Christina Flannery, Diana Fleming, Kristin Fowler, Jessica Frank, Allison Gallardo, Shawn Glosek, Michael Gnall, Nicholas Graff, Nancy Hanna, Rhiannon Harwi, Samuel Harwi, Elian Hazim, Haia Hazim, Heather Hechler, Jennifer Hittinger, Beth Hudson, Bana Jarrah, Devon Kane, Tais Klotz, Axle-Richard Kocher, Gary Kulp Jr., Mariah Lanford, Isis Lassiter, Tara Lloyd, Jessica Marselles, Anna-Kaye Martin, Jamie Mathew, Robert Mesce II, Grant Mickelson, Maria Molina, Alfiya Najim, Solonge Nassif, Gavin Palmer, Nicholas Pavone, Krystal Perdick, Andrew Reppert, Alexander Rich Jr., Noah Ritter, Amaryllis Rivera, Tiffanie Rivera, Marissa Rosa, Alexander Saavedra, Sarah Salim, Searra Sawka, Shiloh Schneck, Steven Scott Jr., Zeina Shahda, Saschelle Simms, Elijah Sommer, Karim Sorour, Crystal Specht, Kiwana Tonge, Jacquelyn Trump, Sandra Vargas and Gloria Wong.

Wind Gap:  Christal Fisher.

Zionsville:  Antonio Adamo III, John Dondero, Tina Flexer, Abigail Johnson, Shawn Merrill Sr., Veronica Rosenberger, Abigail Schmit, Isaac Velez and Hunter Yeagle.


Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s